PNWORCA Winter Series 2016 - Race 6 Results February 20, 2016 Race hosted by: Kai Ikaika - Portland, OR | |||||
1 | John Mooney | HPK Men's Sr Masters | 1 | 55:00.2 | |
2 | Geoff Briggs/BarbSchlieger | OC2 Mixed Sr Masters | 1 | 58:12.2 | |
3 | Todd Whitby | OC1 Men's Masters | 1 | 58:28.5 | |
4 | Jason Tedrow | HPK Men's Masters | 1 | 59:06.5 | |
5 | Ken Kroeger/Joel Strimling | OC2 Men's Masters | 1 | 59:26.3 | |
6 | Craig Holt/Marti Traver | OC2 Men's Kupuna Masters | 1 | 59:50.5 | |
7 | Erik Scharffenberg | OC1 Men's Open | 1 | 01:06.4 | |
8 | Micheal Dee | HPK Men's Golden Masters | 1 | 01:17.5 | |
9 | Tau Porter | OC1 Men's Open | 2 | 01:59.8 | |
10 | Brian Itami | OC1 Men's Masters | 2 | 03:03.3 | |
11 | Paul Aio/Dave Hartley | OC2 Men's Kupuna Masters | 2 | 03:06.0 | |
12 | Bob Stewart | OC1 Men's Kupuna Masters | 1 | 03:17.8 | |
13 | Cary Morris | OC1 Men's Novice | 1 | 03:36.5 | |
14 | Aimee Edwards | OC1 Women's Masters | 1 | 03:47.9 | |
15 | Vern/Janet Heikkila | OC2 Mixed Kupuna Masters | 1 | 06:04.3 | |
16 | Molly Cansler/Jessica John | OC2 Women's Open | 1 | 06:17.7 | |
17 | Jon Harwood | OC1 Men's Sr Masters | 1 | 06:21.6 | |
18 | Paul Martin | OC1 Men's Sr Masters | 2 | 06:40.7 | |
19 | Greg Mares | OC1 Men's Open | 3 | 07:04.3 | |
20 | Jeremy Almeoa | OC1 Men's Masters | 3 | 08:40.9 | |
21 | Bill Forsythe | OC1 Men's Kupuna Masters | 2 | 08:57.9 | |
22 | Nattie Blue | OC1 Women's Masters | 2 | 08:59.2 | |
23 | Jeff Wong | OC1 Men's Golden Masters | 1 | 09:20.3 | |
24 | Rick Rother | HPK Men's Masters | 2 | 09:29.7 | |
25 | Lori Jorgenson | V1 Women's Sr Masters | 1 | 10:15.9 | |
26 | Shane Baker | V1 Men's Kupuna Masters | 1 | 11:28.2 | |
27 | Russ Woosley | OC1 Men's Golden Masters | 2 | 12:15.6 | |
28 | Lise Glaser | OC1 Women's Sr Masters | 1 | 14:28.6 | |
29 | Kathryn Crary | OC1 Women's Masters | 3 | 17:56.4 | |
30 | Stan Dahlin | OC1 Men's Kupuna Golden Masters | 1 | 18:35.4 | |
31 | Mark McDermott | OC1 Men's Golden Masters | 3 | 21:02.6 | |
32 | Doug Thomas | SUP Men's Masters | 1 | 21:21.2 | |
33 | Elizabeth Roberson | OC1 Women's Novice | 1 | 21:32.0 | |
34 | David Hermanns | OC1 Men's Kupuna Masters | 3 | 24:03.1 | |
35 | Eileen Shattuck/Julie Hunter | OC2 Women's Masters | 1 | 27:15.4 | |
36 | Sara Love | OC1 Women's Novice | 2 | 41:33.2 | |
37 | Noa Rubin | SUP Women's Novice | 1 | 51:59.1 |
Home || Races || Membership || Practices || Location
Contact: Jericho |